Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129640

129640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/632/r4vey7jnui6uvze1q2pdggxciqemcz77.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments, within walking distance from stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district are just a few minutes ' walk away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical characteristics. 

Read more
Object
№129640
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
45 m2
Indoor area:
33 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
203 000 EUR + VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:11
129640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/vo45r9d4z8xlwem6ztq45p0llblzlzbv.jpg
№ 210715
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
7 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/ybiheo0zhwjko6ea621n4z7y2x73bxqq.jpg
№ 208442
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/mn95mx7pxea8op93mxfah5arbe9nnnb8.jpg
№ 168556
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
Interesting