Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208442

208442
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1f/ybiheo0zhwjko6ea621n4z7y2x73bxqq.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex within walking distance to the sea in Neapolis, Limassol. There are only eight 3-bedroom apartments in the building. All apartments will be fully ready to move in, Underfloor heating, air conditioners, lamps, household appliances, furniture. The complex has a swimming pool, GYM, sauna. The area of the apartments is 120 m2 covered, and 30 m2 of verandas. Underground parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№208442
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 000 000 EUR + VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:30
208442
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/anwhsb23a4ltwa7r8k7pygzd39zkdi65.jpg
№ 180995
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc7/1088_820_2/5p1dhiom5ctmhnxy2umoef9niq1xdzpt.jpg
№ 163570
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 191 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a4/1088_820_2/9ajyme6k96savf506slm24bv0d2k72mn.jpg
№ 103429
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting