Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168556

168556
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f9/mn95mx7pxea8op93mxfah5arbe9nnnb8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Petrou Kai Pavlou, Limassol. The complex is located in a quiet and very nice area close to all amenities. Within walking distance to ERA shopping center. There is a separate kitchen, a living room, and a closet for shoes and outerwear in the hallway. 2 bedrooms. The master bedroom has its own bathroom. The apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. All windows are made of high-quality aluminum with double glazing. There is provision for electric shutters and electric batteries for heating. The doors are imported, the entrance is armored and fireproof. There is provision for photo panels to save electricity.

Read more
Object
№168556
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:10
168556
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/vo45r9d4z8xlwem6ztq45p0llblzlzbv.jpg
№ 210715
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
7 534 EUR/m2
Interesting