Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 128962

128962
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a82/m4xgt7nlnh3u6vw0hc1rmmfjhj37dzti.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Elegant apartment for sale in the area of Agios Pavlos, Nicosia. The complex has only four floors and four magnificent apartments. Modern finishes, high-quality materials and plumbing, capable of pleasing even the most demanding customers. A spacious kitchen that seamlessly merges into a cozy open-plan living room.

Parking and a storage room are provided for each apartment. A solar water heater will add comfort to everyday life.

Each apartment will have a modern intercom system.

The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Nicosia. There is a supermarket and many other infrastructure facilities within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№128962
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 879 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:47
128962
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cae/1088_820_2/ewwbv553hw6c38bxr6azn43vrgar3c6f.jpg
№ 208177
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
333 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 203996
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 410 000 EUR+VAT
15 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f1/1088_820_2/idif5ug6vid4wrdvhegmycimq0gzw3ze.jpg
№ 190836
Plot Size: 563 m2
215 000 EUR+VAT
382 EUR/m2
Interesting