Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 128787

128787
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ccc/zel7l5n08p6vu8cfp08ccou0i3lljtqe.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in an environmental project under construction in the rapidly developing Ypsonas area. The building consists of 6 unique one- or two-bedroom residences and is located in a quiet, peaceful location with sea views and easy access to basic amenities. Each apartment has spacious living spaces, large balconies and a covered parking space. The construction is planned using high quality standards, including an intercom system, electric gates for controlled access, wiring for electric vehicle charging points, centralized television and satellite antenna reception systems, direct fiber optic connection for high-speed Internet, solar panels for water heating and wiring for air conditioners.

Read more
Object
№128787
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
6700 m
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 908 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:06
128787
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/bm64fxxn5ovcmr7ux26pbojxd6ggl9va.JPG
№ 209490
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
765 000 EUR+VAT
8 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206249
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
601 000 EUR+VAT
3 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd8/1088_820_2/h975af5nlhhqba83bbs300i159zpwz8s.jpg
№ 200873
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 292 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/393/1088_820_2/iihown6vxxhcmmt8oe277x0ze3dmtnmf.jpg
№ 199753
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 264 EUR/m2
Interesting