Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 206249

206249
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1920_1080_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206249
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
601 000 EUR + VAT
3 535 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:06
206249
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/bm64fxxn5ovcmr7ux26pbojxd6ggl9va.JPG
№ 209490
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
765 000 EUR+VAT
8 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd8/1088_820_2/h975af5nlhhqba83bbs300i159zpwz8s.jpg
№ 200873
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 292 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/393/1088_820_2/iihown6vxxhcmmt8oe277x0ze3dmtnmf.jpg
№ 199753
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab9/1088_820_2/e69eha99wg0legqmuiiaty195oxcnky5.jpg
№ 190271
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
1 810 EUR/m2
Interesting