Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 200873

200873
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/h975af5nlhhqba83bbs300i159zpwz8s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. A modern new building, designed in an innovative architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. The complex is equipped with parking and storage rooms. A great option for both permanent residence and investment. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№200873
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
149 000 EUR + VAT
2 292 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
2026-06-12T11:05
200873
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/393/1088_820_2/iihown6vxxhcmmt8oe277x0ze3dmtnmf.jpg
№ 199753
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab9/1088_820_2/e69eha99wg0legqmuiiaty195oxcnky5.jpg
№ 190271
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
1 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41e/8zh4npnpeo7wg1j6ndogxncscr9a9ser.jpg
№ 161111
Total area: 198 m2
1 152 500 EUR+VAT
5 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b0/1088_820_2/q7enqutf17ohoh13lib9ogrjo26phusf.jpg
№ 159205
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting