Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216793

216793
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1920_1080_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern 2—bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. In recent years, the area has been actively developing, offering new residential complexes and modern infrastructure. The apartment is located in a convenient location with quick access to the city center, beaches and major highways, making it an ideal choice for those who work in Limassol but prefer to live in a quieter and less crowded environment. The apartment, made using high-quality materials and a thoughtful layout, offers comfortable and energy-efficient housing for everyday life. Due to its convenient location and investment potential, this property is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216793
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:43
216793
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/160/1088_820_2/adgkk13ulrp5dqgvhxy2vjmf22ve26so.jpg
№ 216759
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 380 EUR/m2