Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209490

209490
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3be/bm64fxxn5ovcmr7ux26pbojxd6ggl9va.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex just a few minutes from the sea — the prestigious Potamos Germasogeias area is just 200 meters from the coast and offers convenient access to infrastructure, shops, restaurants and the city promenade. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and is equipped with large panoramic windows, spacious verandas, covered parking and a storage room. High-quality finishing materials, Class A+ energy efficiency, and a photovoltaic system ensure comfort and low maintenance costs. This is an excellent offer for those who are looking for stylish, comfortable and high-quality accommodation near the sea and urban life.

Read more
Object
№209490
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
765 000 EUR + VAT
8 053 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:06
209490
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd8/1088_820_2/h975af5nlhhqba83bbs300i159zpwz8s.jpg
№ 200873
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 292 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/393/1088_820_2/iihown6vxxhcmmt8oe277x0ze3dmtnmf.jpg
№ 199753
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab9/1088_820_2/e69eha99wg0legqmuiiaty195oxcnky5.jpg
№ 190271
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
1 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2f/1088_820_2/w1kkj3ul9gq1jedojo52bi30tousxcy7.jpg
№ 170891
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 761 EUR/m2
Interesting