Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 120068

120068
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1920_1080_2/vk18pzbddhko7ozu4x4w8qxhxjb8aeg8.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern complex in Larnaca, Araddipou. The apartment has a large living room, a kitchen and a spacious terrace. A photovoltaic system is installed to save electricity, luxury plumbing and a video intercom for convenience and safety. The construction uses the highest quality materials, including thermal insulation solutions. The interior is designed in a modern style, which makes the apartment attractive for both living and investment. The complex offers covered parking, a storage room, an elevator and preparation for charging electric vehicles. This apartment is ideal for those who are looking for a comfortable home or a profitable investment property.

Read more
Object
№120068
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:25
120068
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting