Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 117531

117531
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/391/1920_1080_2/mbgcrdhwzbdu45ebvy2uyxhvhoze53m5.jpg
Description:

A building for sale in the Polemidia, Limassol area with all 1.632 ml construction licenses, the land plot is 2100 sq.m. with easy access to the highway. There is a school and supermarkets nearby. The building consists of 20 apartments with 2 bedrooms. The house has a modern architecture and assumes up to 10% return on investment. It is located near Limassol Marina Cyprus and to the new Limassol Cyprus Casino.

Read more
Object
№117531
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
2710 m2
Land area:
2100 m2
Storey:
4
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 200 000 EUR
1 919 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:27
117531
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e5/1088_820_2/18btx4td290f2y251m2gi69wyoc8x4vi.jpg
№ 174972
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
1 702 EUR/m2
Interesting