Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 117011

117011
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe2/vap3gqfy7gx4nu1dgojvhi8sdpxjj8j9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is designed for convenience and includes a spacious living room, a stylish kitchen and a veranda. The complex is made using high-quality materials according to high European standards. There is a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator at the disposal of residents. Excellent location: close to parks and all necessary urban infrastructure, which makes the apartment attractive for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№117011
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
840 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 156 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:25
117011
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting