Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 115946

115946
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4f/wog1d7jculw69zwrl3uq1ei1zkcpsmyk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

We offer for sale a spacious two-bedroom apartment located on the second floor of a new complex in Limassol, Omonia. Inside there is a cozy living room, a functional kitchen, two bedrooms and two bathrooms, as well as two verandas with beautiful views of the city. The complex is equipped with a storage room, covered parking and an elevator, which ensures a comfortable stay. The apartment is located close to all urban infrastructures, which makes it an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№115946
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1940 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 990 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:30
115946
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/29ts7fijub552mf8vcgkz9h8e9rqa61r.jpg
№ 212189
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
900 000 EUR
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210025
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/quassu8i3aab34a1ydaunq1v31evobir.jpg
№ 200669
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/hvwtm1me4ulat7jquyar5fceogafjkv7.jpg
№ 197294
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 165 EUR/m2
Interesting