Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 212189

212189
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/29ts7fijub552mf8vcgkz9h8e9rqa61r.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in the elite area of Agios Athanasios , 4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms and 3 toilets , solar water heating , attic

Read more
Object
№212189
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
373 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2003
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
900 000 EUR
3 214 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:58
212189
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a61/1088_820_2/jbil07b9fqphldbr8k2lc0oofu1k3xhq.jpg
№ 208826
100% completed
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 207814
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8da/1088_820_2/2tp7zncm09xtr1myf88c368esl679n5c.jpg
№ 156441
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
263 000 EUR+VAT
2 955 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c91/1088_820_2/3dl70y6ulyx20hk2vod3fhtd9yzi0an2.jpeg
№ 131215
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 677 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
Interesting