Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 113353

113353
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
1316
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale located in Agios Tychonas area, Limassol. The plot has an excellent sea view and will not be closed in the future, as it is located on a hillside. The area of the site is considered elite and potential neighbors are wealthy citizens of Limassol. Convenient location and accessibility both to the city center and to the tourist area - 5 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№113353
Type:
Land
Total area:
10223 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
8 000 000 EUR + VAT
783 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:19
113353
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3890 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
989 EUR/m2
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9d/1088_820_2/r8caowo6zqe0knc2lmgm7m84qrt6zjr8.jpg
№ 211651
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206775
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
208 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/169/1088_820_2/rp08b6tjvnpb21g0zyuz7ohzwcdot76r.jpg
№ 202672
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 585 m2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/299/1088_820_2/yhnztracsix1oci19jc0uuivyl9hrb45.jpg
№ 199429
Construction in progress
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
Interesting