Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211651

211651
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9d/r8caowo6zqe0knc2lmgm7m84qrt6zjr8.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 94 m2, the covered veranda is 35 m2, the outdoor veranda is 53 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211651
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:26
211651
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c9/1088_820_2/clr9i2twrs9phfjoitq8s4jxq1s1phhy.jpg
№ 212190
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/366/1088_820_2/sgjw2jirdj7bbyjzd56p0bmc5v0unm49.jpeg
№ 203216
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d1/1088_820_2/oz4525xp42k4bwmgxcxf8h9aneosm0vc.jpg
№ 193253
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b3/1088_820_2/6dm40tnwo71elxaktuf40cq2tsp27f4n.jpg
№ 169511
77347 m2
Plot Size: 77347 m2
3 200 000 EUR
41 EUR/m2
Interesting