Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 109383

109383
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/baa/zwhpfr67puofcpojy0eyfppp627el73n.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a luxury residential complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. This elegant and modern complex is conveniently located near the main road and the Elea Golf Resort and consists of five exclusive blocks surrounded by beautiful landscaped gardens and a communal pool on the roof of the block.

Read more
Object
№109383
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:15
109383
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/arkldqh1p11sukrz22wef5ytngh30nn5.jpeg
№ 206694
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/fpth7s1js760h7pom0398shz1r5mc483.jpg
№ 177000
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1650 m2
2 200 000 EUR
8 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce6/1088_820_2/qp1zsg0pi1pyme78q7d1u5i5yzwphhqw.jpg
№ 162594
Total area: 597 m2
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 154065
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
Interesting