Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 162594

162594
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce6/qp1zsg0pi1pyme78q7d1u5i5yzwphhqw.jpg
Description:

Office for sale on the ground floor in a building under construction, Agia Fyla district, Limassol. It is located next to Limassol Highway. Special attention was paid to the equipment of modern office premises and spacious parking lots. Office space with a total area of 597m2. The covered area is 468m2 and the covered parking is 74m2. There are 11 parking spaces. On the floor there are two kitchens, two men's and two women's toilets.

Read more
Object
№162594
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
597 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
11
3 000 000 EUR + VAT
5 025 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:23
162594
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d49/1088_820_2/t07sj3ci594e2xzn7bb68837itqkwill.jpg
№ 190542
Completion in one month!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
Interesting