Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154065

154065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
1224
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale an industrial field in Monagrouli, Limassol. The field is located 1,5 km east of the center of Monagroulli and 1,1 km north of the Limassol - Nicosia motorway. The field has an irregular shape with a sloping surface. The immediate area comprises of undeveloped parcels of land as well as some scattered industrial developments. The property falls within industrial planning zone B1 with 90% building density, 50% coverage and 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№154065
Type:
Land
Total area:
27995 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Zone:
B1
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:14
154065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/arkldqh1p11sukrz22wef5ytngh30nn5.jpeg
№ 206694
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 302 EUR/m2
Interesting