Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 108296

108296
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ee/33ro3mwaxubbbf2gkzd818c3keyr6lk7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 1-bedroom apartments in a new project under construction in the Vergina area of Larnaca. The apartment is located on the third floor of a 3-storey complex. A living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining room with access to a spacious covered veranda of 24m2 and a large roof garden of 81m2, two bedrooms, two showers, a guest toilet, as well as a shower room and an additional storage room on the roof. The project provides for underground parking, where there is an individual parking space, as well as a storage room. The complex is being built in a quiet area with mostly private development just a 5-minute drive from the Metropolis Mall, 15 minutes from the Finikoudes embankment and 10 minutes from the International Airport.

Read more
Object
№108296
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
1 405 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T16:31
108296
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e2/1088_820_2/rm3w3qst4q5da4ho798m17x0634r90ay.jpg
№ 203281
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/ztlsfusvo8xbk0o5d8iiut91mn1lftfk.jpg
№ 100227
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
10 965 EUR/m2
Interesting