Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 108247

108247
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e67/539epuzmt3dycps0fv1hbh5ush3ii1do.jpeg
598
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a brand new project including apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, is an ideal choice for those who are looking for modern and ergonomic housing. It is located in a privileged and quiet area in the center of Lakatamia.

Read more
Object
№108247
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
1 605 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:29
108247
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting