Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 105910

105910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/529/86b9swx3qm1ubfqr6gi06b9agxa2ypnm.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool. Walking distance to the sea. The pool is on the roof. Indoor parking. Sauna.

Read more
Object
№105910
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
294 000 EUR + VAT
4 141 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:29
105910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/29ts7fijub552mf8vcgkz9h8e9rqa61r.jpg
№ 212189
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
900 000 EUR
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210025
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/quassu8i3aab34a1ydaunq1v31evobir.jpg
№ 200669
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/hvwtm1me4ulat7jquyar5fceogafjkv7.jpg
№ 197294
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 165 EUR/m2
Interesting