Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217587

217587
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos. The total area of the apartment is 57m2. Inside there is one bedroom, one bathroom, a kitchen and a living room. The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in. A covered parking space is available. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The title of the property is available.

Read more
Object
№217587
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:11
217587
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217477
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
6 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e08/1088_820_2/56p7rueq2ifh9iygmdbphtcaz91b1ydz.JPG
№ 217425
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 268 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217152
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
Interesting