Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217571

217571
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29b/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Parking
Storage
Description:

One-bedroom apartment of 48 m2 for sale in the Universal area, Cyprus. The apartment includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, a covered veranda of 9 m2 and a storage room. The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in, and a covered parking space is also included. The residence has a bright and comfortable layout with a spacious veranda. The property is suitable for investment, couple accommodation or use as a holiday home near the sea. The title is available and without encumbrances.

Read more
Object
№217571
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:31
217571
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3042 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217822
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217821
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/2jddf8xgw0o62c2a8ro9ed6uwqpz3w6q.jpg
№ 217154
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 577 EUR/m2
Interesting