Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 105899

105899
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/34a/o4rws4zj0ggzvbq9x7ls7j9ch7mtuxpz.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool. Walking distance to the sea. The pool is on the roof. Indoor parking. Sauna.

Read more
Object
№105899
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
3 662 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:05
105899
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/eaijhp2sgvhp26m3mph2lc0e4kfcrix0.jpg
№ 194932
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
238 000 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/4iu9wnhjmiix92iw1h21qbfw6xdmnh4x.jpg
№ 126256
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 510 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 135 EUR/m2
Interesting