Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 194932

194932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03e/eaijhp2sgvhp26m3mph2lc0e4kfcrix0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a large roof garden in Latsia, Nicosia — in a convenient and well-developed location with quick access to the city center, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment has a functional layout, bright living spaces and comfortable living conditions, which makes it an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№194932
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
238 000 EUR + VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:20
194932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/dhas6o9v7hkagqklv75931rc0bgikew7.jpg
№ 211724
Total area: 595 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f39/1088_820_2/ldxdz7idl3exitbm0c3qh9nh3blcdqwn.jpg
№ 194867
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7e/1088_820_2/pfmrmn4cfnel4beh6sisjh4ioemaqal7.jpeg
№ 179955
Plot Size: 9195 m2
12 000 000 EUR
1 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e3/1088_820_2/r2b7sdkk23e325u97lskhbra7wtr50sl.jpg
№ 131841
Total area: 102 m2
320 000 EUR
3 137 EUR/m2
Interesting