Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 102690

102690
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/505/edpdc5tg1u6vzewpc9a0b0fov4sar3vn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 3-bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex in the Latsia area. The complex consists of 2 floors and 10 apartments. The complex has a parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator. High quality materials are used for the construction of the complex. The apartments offer a thoughtful layout, cozy bedrooms, a spacious kitchen-living room, verandas. The complex is located in a good area close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№102690
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
198 000 EUR + VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:36
102690
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8313 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a31/1088_820_2/xx94rwm9ree3mbnucsuvc1op0nhz1xf5.jpg
№ 196058
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c26/1088_820_2/3rtyc6i8cc4t7c8far1lzcer1j98wkeq.jpg
№ 193177
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
682 000 EUR+VAT
3 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/1ari5440o4aahetuhdcpirpolw2nmeo2.jpg
№ 164613
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
600 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cc/1088_820_2/toddpktn2e6y4vqkv7n2zbovpkk4w88c.jpg
№ 152729
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
299 000 EUR+VAT
1 661 EUR/m2
Interesting