Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196058

196058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a31/1920_1080_2/xx94rwm9ree3mbnucsuvc1op0nhz1xf5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lykavitos, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction in one of the prestigious and central areas of Nicosia. The project is characterized by modern architecture, high-quality construction and finishing materials, as well as thoughtful layouts focused on comfortable urban living. The building has an elevator, storage rooms and parking. The convenient location near the business center of the city, shops, cafes, schools and other infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№196058
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
172 000 EUR + VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:25
196058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/2fey8r5ofi6dg861znrgl81kp2cuoyfe.JPG
№ 216153
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56d/1088_820_2/h0c24mp31c8h7mtuukryux28o1lydbf3.JPG
№ 216152
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/841/1088_820_2/zrvkiyox8fyq4y3in8lxjehbgwe469od.jpg
№ 158112
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
307 500 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2