Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 164613

164613
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39d/1ari5440o4aahetuhdcpirpolw2nmeo2.jpg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A house is available for sale in the Strovolos area of Nicosia. Built in 2005, the property sits on a 300 m² plot and offers 200 m² of internal space. It features three bedrooms and a spacious open-plan living room with a kitchen. The house is equipped with petrol central heating and air conditioning in every room. There are also three covered parking spaces available.

Read more
Object
№164613
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
600 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:36
164613
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1513 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a31/1088_820_2/xx94rwm9ree3mbnucsuvc1op0nhz1xf5.jpg
№ 196058
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c26/1088_820_2/3rtyc6i8cc4t7c8far1lzcer1j98wkeq.jpg
№ 193177
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
682 000 EUR+VAT
3 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cc/1088_820_2/toddpktn2e6y4vqkv7n2zbovpkk4w88c.jpg
№ 152729
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
299 000 EUR+VAT
1 661 EUR/m2
Interesting