Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 102550

102550
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/149/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№102550
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
16
Distance to the sea:
100 m
2 096 500 EUR + VAT
15 530 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:23
102550
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b60/1088_820_2/n7rl8oiho77jbdaryq96ksqcc2505cax.jpeg
№ 209669
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 228 m2
775 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c0/rrtbf9rsz5e5rpvsgzs3suqs08uwg8on.jpg
№ 209265
A quiet, green street.
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1bf/1088_820_2/o47bchgn2i0ac4jd0wqeoxaudwh2agsd.jpeg
№ 203832
Total area: 231 m2
7 000 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/925/1088_820_2/4u329kvkubjnfbbl5rrk2j71i11t7ogr.jpg
№ 194405
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 4
20 000 EUR+VAT
103 EUR/m2
Interesting