Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 102146

102146
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68d/85apa516sjx3oqt6cmcjjd2y438tv3mq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

We offer a modern penthouse for sale in a complex under construction in a quiet area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The apartment has 2 bright bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is located on the second floor. A covered veranda of 13 m2 and a spacious roof garden of 25 m2. High quality finishing materials. Built-in furniture in the kitchen and bedrooms and high-quality plumbing. Parking and a storage room are attached to each apartment. The infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№102146
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 535 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:21
102146
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/186/1088_820_2/cgk65yjjr7jnnffnw47c8w4elyc52o5e.jpeg
№ 195396
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
10 000 EUR
62 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/49d7ijgydtxyls7huzg3x8lv0f5fzb0v.JPG
№ 168022
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
Interesting