Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/0rkmf3zwrh2xiixlm81cgi0oqoqbyfwu.JPG
№ 214249
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/8vozapptwutu4vm84bn4ua0shaap0asi.jpg
№ 213542
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 072 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12a/1088_820_2/qmjh7i7wrepd7t1tg1gpk97bh63235ff.jpg
№ 213534
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c13/1088_820_2/5302g2cyqjm3712wq91rpcivye8zr0ax.jpg
№ 213525
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb2/1088_820_2/39edydq3h25n27jopy05sgw3dondu27w.jpg
№ 200458
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a9/1088_820_2/regztqilzxaqqwx56mjj5pvldi2qt14z.jpg
№ 200457
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1088_820_2/clzo674f65rv3rkxtz5kgd16edgst2nt.jpg
№ 207740
Premium location
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/5i98ef53p6p170k5pjkzfgib5al0k3vk.jpg
№ 180629
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26a/1088_820_2/8y5pg31m923ouq1q0ire73ssilizljsj.jpg
№ 180627
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d7/1088_820_2/2blabdp44275uayvury1jc1q543c7hwh.jpg
№ 180621
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/849/1088_820_2/svijooeknkqk0zgrebud78yrja9n1pyi.jpg
№ 180617
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/884/1088_820_2/pxn4bjchr7yrkwy0vp7jawsi0dd56gm5.jpg
№ 207735
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 148 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/jrla2snnynusnpgfsdtluh1qh9tm9oqy.jpg
№ 207734
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 148 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/615/1088_820_2/b23t9gq8vaq57atnlvejcmg2dbcneg1f.jpg
№ 154506
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d98/1088_820_2/9khaddopfngdgc6z496as272897u1jd2.jpg
№ 216607
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/28a/1088_820_2/rvh20npmcr15jdafzxo9rs541uvt0wgh.JPG
№ 216606
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 677 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d84/1088_820_2/r98oqtciy84g56tcpuymqkqnxwkz1eox.jpg
№ 200263
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 244 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.