Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 174439

174439
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/58a/cp1nt9etatp52w5i20xecfwcl0jjjtew.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse apartment in a new boutique apartment building in the prestigious Livadia area, offering only six exclusive residences and a communal rooftop pool. Each apartment is rented with high-quality finishes and carefully selected materials, which are included as standard. Buyers can choose from three unique design palettes — Celeste, Neri and Alma, each inspired by a fig tree and designed to reflect different moods and personal styles. From premium tiles and natural wood floors to custom-made parts, quality is an essential part, not an addition.

Read more
Object
№174439
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
398 000 EUR + VAT
2 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:08
174439
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1088_820_2/xkwoikknmc20bq55pw89171cyozfthiv.jpg
№ 197846
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/26e/ht0biflrjs9ospkmwypzo6ap31uwm90h.jpeg
№ 186901
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 261 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/uu7b6ikzn4ovxxho3f9sfse0yre8frfa.jpg
№ 99321
Total area: 570 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2148 m2
5 200 000 EUR+VAT
9 123 EUR/m2
Interesting