Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208455

208455
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/862/d0d8bw0ogu2mj0wnfhgjsfwrqsygc817.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Every detail in the apartment is thought out to the smallest detail to ensure maximum comfort and functionality. Granite countertops in the kitchen, stylish shower cabins in the bathrooms, double–glazed aluminum windows and doors - all this creates an atmosphere of luxury and comfort.

The complex combines comfort and security: video intercom for all apartments, covered parking and storage space in each apartment. Roof gardens are provided for the penthouses. There are marble stairs and glass veranda railings in the common areas.

The complex meets the highest energy efficiency standards, which is confirmed by a category A certificate. It is possible to install an electric car charger in the parking lot, and it is possible to install an air conditioner.

The complex is located in close proximity to the Metropolis Shopping Center, Nicosia and Limassol highways, as well as the center of Larnaca, 5 km from the beach and 11 km from Larnaca International Airport.

Aradippou is a quiet and peaceful residential area with developed infrastructure, ideal for families and those who value comfort and privacy. The area is surrounded by green parks, creating a pleasant atmosphere for relaxing and walking. The convenient location allows you to quickly reach all the necessary facilities: shops, restaurants, schools and much more.

Read more
Object
№208455
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
322 000 EUR + VAT
1 713 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:49
208455
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e4/1088_820_2/wka2n3b9hg2ocvwc7px0mzfdk8roi6zi.jpeg
№ 204010
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR
5 849 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/q8ze5y5v1t0tq8myxvh7modfe4v96lk6.jpg
№ 202140
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cd/1088_820_2/mlh31zq5uz71kuls9mv4q4cv6qhmgbd1.jpeg
№ 174823
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/205/1088_820_2/u3f5mmiw34hl5hvj94wnyye9p967c6sr.jpg
№ 160307
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
Interesting