Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 172936

172936
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1920_1080_2/wt3pg1cvait70gnr65g69mz6pmz3flqz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The project was designed in such a way as to combine comfort and convenience in all aspects. There are 11 apartments in the building. Ground floor: 1 apartment with garden. Ground floor: 4 2-bedroom apartments and 1 1-bedroom apartment. Second floor: 4 2-bedroom apartments, each with a roof garden and pergola, and 1 1-bedroom apartment. The project provides for the installation of solar panels on the roof, which will save electricity.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas.

The complex has a good location: close to all amenities, right behind the building, there is a Main street and a public garden, as well as another large public garden behind the building, so all apartments have a beautiful view. Livadia is a modern city 15 minutes from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№172936
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 879 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:05
172936
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/737/wyqtemehfnhgnkgurq229atim1ncn66k.jpeg
№ 212688
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/0ra3w8y8wbe1584jrfw4z5sa7oso0s12.jpg
№ 205094
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33f/1088_820_2/vctlbkucfsmk3r9d75isq2n7pn0bvyhp.jpeg
№ 195858
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c36/1088_820_2/rcsgvowzo6v3y16xh0uw0cpw1w7q9c3m.JPG
№ 185594
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
Interesting