Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 172932

172932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1920_1080_2/beb7x595na1wwmw94613t11e16hkf4ye.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The project was designed in such a way as to combine comfort and convenience in all aspects. There are 11 apartments in the building. Ground floor: 1 apartment with garden. Ground floor: 4 2-bedroom apartments and 1 1-bedroom apartment. Second floor: 4 2-bedroom apartments, each with a roof garden and pergola, and 1 1-bedroom apartment. The project provides for the installation of solar panels on the roof, which will save electricity.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas.

The complex has a good location: close to all amenities, right behind the building, there is a Main street and a public garden, as well as another large public garden behind the building, so all apartments have a beautiful view. Livadia is a modern city 15 minutes from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№172932
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 918 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:59
172932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/572/1088_820_2/f8j4mq1s5rkxfoty0b91cpd7irhp43hl.jpg
№ 202946
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 276 m2
557 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/925/1088_820_2/4u329kvkubjnfbbl5rrk2j71i11t7ogr.jpg
№ 187923
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 970 000 EUR+VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
Interesting