Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 174444

174444
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/ef4/dazx2nf9yhww8f0td8c8m05fwelgals7.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse apartment in a new boutique apartment building in the prestigious Livadia area, offering only six exclusive residences and a communal rooftop pool. Each apartment is rented with high-quality finishes and carefully selected materials, which are included as standard. Buyers can choose from three unique design palettes — Celeste, Neri and Alma, each inspired by a fig tree and designed to reflect different moods and personal styles. From premium tiles and natural wood floors to custom-made parts, quality is an essential part, not an addition.

Read more
Object
№174444
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
364 000 EUR + VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:13
174444
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/327/i0fs2m792x3xgrwyipwl72jzmjykz01j.jpeg
№ 210918
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3f/pjwaim79srqucoboa8msw6314mkk42sm.jpeg
№ 210916
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5e/1088_820_2/um6xvakxr8ccdwbz8z4uv7w4qegq5cgl.jpeg
№ 107255
Total area: 88 m2
220 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting