Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/0adkv22avpm82eakilmfegzxcf88mk9q.jpg
№ 216230
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f46/1088_820_2/uuvoxr818bujoktar3w0mcu8j0hcih7q.jpg
№ 216271
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 951 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/qligrlmkqp0psm0q9ei622uhttq49k5a.jpg
№ 215916
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98d/1088_820_2/2mu5i9ntap8bxg60xvesspln37lm7a1k.jpg
№ 215915
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84e/1088_820_2/sls8oj1qhjo2fsnlw6qe8rld94uyxlpo.jpg
№ 215914
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ff/1088_820_2/5lk131jdb6mlke0j7nbhcberlkamcb39.jpg
№ 215913
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bae/1088_820_2/j1luvzazunawb6n2kw2xqf2zv8ibu866.jpg
№ 215477
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/237/1088_820_2/ht00kp4mlo2rpkd871rlg5175enp2a74.jpg
№ 215476
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef9/6avs09ibngjg3ceywqqxpnalxh8c5kv7.jpeg
№ 215438
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18e/1088_820_2/8thbgmwpz4d5e7ejjatsk7p8dge5569f.jpg
№ 214007
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40e/1088_820_2/7zu45i4076cxxwm1nocn9otr9ifo3vas.jpg
№ 214006
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8d/1088_820_2/9quds03nwhpi8461haw9jwshtjivns1h.jpg
№ 214003
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 955 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ed/yyytiz5cegwjan0r6adobylk7i0i3fkh.jpeg
№ 213747
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b81/1088_820_2/d3p4qvz3v1joaywidimbdxryp8auzryz.jpeg
№ 213746
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b63/h5gr6m4a2oarajdp1j1i368gkp0f54hq.jpeg
№ 213745
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/u0lutbgyef0q2awe6t4gpcgi92iwtbc0.jpeg
№ 213744
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
№ 213718
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
№ 213717
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.