Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27b/1088_820_2/3c390yovrgsmk8t5jjd79db9ddw5zyen.jpg
№ 213608
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 458 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/46anmhe5zxzmn3naft9wp0uv65qoo82i.jpeg
№ 203360
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ea/2gtjzbndtugaz13edohg47r6656z2ken.jpeg
№ 203359
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f63/1088_820_2/1ytc7k6ggmdexuv2rwj5o8065yif6aro.jpg
№ 175174
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 329 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e58/1088_820_2/zhrghqclekcylko4rkx0t2moxl2kvk3h.jpeg
№ 186139
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/bj5dp8o25xy79r3v2v2ix88zfistw3ba.jpeg
№ 196575
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/467/1088_820_2/zmktbas0t52b3bwg16zmjdhms783jkyc.jpg
№ 213562
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c50/1088_820_2/98bfyd1fiwzozjjoxd7vws6hczk88m2s.jpg
№ 213561
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8df/1088_820_2/varbdmfm0bv4s2m6plitkg3aaj5vb6iz.jpeg
№ 211246
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/533/1088_820_2/ojalw9zn72q2x4bjatl9xn9e6qlpj3iw.jpeg
№ 211245
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a1/1088_820_2/y551ss1kcek0cff4vouowaalau4sbc7y.jpg
№ 204516
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e45/1088_820_2/o0v4gjtcws1o5tgsjvd8l1cfypz3nbei.jpg
№ 204507
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36f/1088_820_2/u07ft3g8sznqve8msndsce6isc336occ.jpg
№ 204494
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee8/2k4zqfp2csl67fp10bql8x1ccg68hj1g.jpg
№ 204492
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/84jq5dk9dor9b8hwpqo4pai8i7oqt6f8.jpg
№ 204497
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f7/rs4hbf01w4avnleu3yv7yv56wcdc2r16.jpeg
№ 213468
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/49b/n3ni7r9hb9bo5b7ztsdwhz3g6xrfkn72.jpeg
№ 213466
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d22/1088_820_2/m9ua19331jl7ownwt8haqfoqu0z1iex5.jpg
№ 213513
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf4/1088_820_2/xkct2j0j0bct6it93n8wlg5njoiniyvl.JPG
№ 214247
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56f/1088_820_2/0rmfb4tw3ercysjv5oziw19x2flfmtk4.JPG
№ 214248
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 230 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.