Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 172934

172934
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1920_1080_2/kuqk50n6jdz01ggneke4auf3gbwcum8j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The project was designed in such a way as to combine comfort and convenience in all aspects. There are 11 apartments in the building. Ground floor: 1 apartment with garden. Ground floor: 4 2-bedroom apartments and 1 1-bedroom apartment. Second floor: 4 2-bedroom apartments, each with a roof garden and pergola, and 1 1-bedroom apartment. The project provides for the installation of solar panels on the roof, which will save electricity.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas.

The complex has a good location: close to all amenities, right behind the building, there is a Main street and a public garden, as well as another large public garden behind the building, so all apartments have a beautiful view. Livadia is a modern city 15 minutes from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№172934
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
3 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:33
172934
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12238 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203987
New premium project
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 673 000 EUR+VAT
14 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/267/1088_820_2/pte2bjqwa006ommzedecijmo9rete60l.jpg
№ 174059
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 82 m2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
Interesting