Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 172935

172935
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1920_1080_2/00dcnql2t2cm31i88lhsgb00hl2oa5wt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The project was designed in such a way as to combine comfort and convenience in all aspects. There are 11 apartments in the building. Ground floor: 1 apartment with garden. Ground floor: 4 2-bedroom apartments and 1 1-bedroom apartment. Second floor: 4 2-bedroom apartments, each with a roof garden and pergola, and 1 1-bedroom apartment. The project provides for the installation of solar panels on the roof, which will save electricity.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas.

The complex has a good location: close to all amenities, right behind the building, there is a Main street and a public garden, as well as another large public garden behind the building, so all apartments have a beautiful view. Livadia is a modern city 15 minutes from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№172935
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 879 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:09
172935
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting