Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 174130

174130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/631/s4i1zb8m1jli4xsisqaxpfwqskf0aj1v.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in the prestigious area of ​​Larnaca - Livadia. Modern design, thoughtful layout and high-quality materials. The apartment has a spacious terrace, as well as access to a private roof garden with a barbecue area. The complex is equipped with a covered parking, an elevator and a video intercom system. The photovoltaic system and reliable thermal insulation ensure energy efficiency and comfort at any time of the year. The apartment meets the highest quality standards.

Read more
Object
№174130
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1170 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 256 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:43
174130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9de/1088_820_2/ax8as4fg5ou6is06ki9miqxheghqecg9.jpg
№ 208655
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 401 m2
708 000 EUR+VAT
2 987 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/xgyw3x02ik26m6fa17vspbiplf28biwp.jpg
№ 203170
Sea and mountain views.
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9dc/1088_820_2/oz7n6bkfdcnm81iby3bf8vtyxm2diptr.JPG
№ 188646
Total area: 93 m2
465 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting