Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/079/1088_820_2/fzfv7kb75sxemvgf674v3w9ik6cb17xq.jpg
№ 200262
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 416 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/906/1088_820_2/ux2qgjadhfs5mw6x9d5e35mznt9eil1c.JPG
№ 208066
Private pool
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/366/1088_820_2/sgjw2jirdj7bbyjzd56p0bmc5v0unm49.jpeg
№ 203216
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/34a/1088_820_2/l9m0g2fokcyfvfyq1r088zhhytnegibo.jpeg
№ 203215
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a7/1088_820_2/p3k1vo40zelgeuja77yd9jc67k15vgck.JPG
№ 202221
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/412/1088_820_2/vo1ht17l176c58iv9nisk09ue6638yxo.jpg
№ 202217
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/944/1088_820_2/2l931aljlwrgebcf75f5klxa1zqpg3pk.JPG
№ 208052
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 065 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/833/1088_820_2/0hy05qu9mtp99zgtaajwf6jvqihpjls2.JPG
№ 208051
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 207934
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1088_820_2/0xl21k6vtn6c4c4565j9j0id71tdd04n.JPG
№ 207929
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/z31al4khmjubuis3z290rzmqre5rac8g.jpg
№ 199761
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a9/1088_820_2/nz8q5u6k7htjrhd0yim2rz5fzxf7flgi.jpeg
№ 177149
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
254 000 EUR+VAT
1 939 EUR/m2
287 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/xmpumwu8wg0w1jyie42a07b7bedtx95q.jpeg
№ 177148
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
252 500 EUR+VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
287 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b10/1088_820_2/kfm61h1pb8i1fr111aqibfdld5f812ff.jpeg
№ 177141
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
346 000 EUR+VAT
2 012 EUR/m2
373 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64d/1088_820_2/aamwpuyrnoln1kvtl1jzl9vpnqmaj2x1.jpeg
№ 177138
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
303 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
373 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/bxi78kmnv1bk01wukqaockhh03954j0c.jpg
№ 208802
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e9/1088_820_2/jm57cgzzuu6dnfz4220qaislek531fur.jpg
№ 177350
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ff/1088_820_2/rv8gto0j05padthx69056gcq7gsastk0.jpeg
№ 208383
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/978/1088_820_2/7wqmub5mlmu8xhfh2kla80lri9wqfg5q.jpg
№ 202215
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b0/1088_820_2/1dx26yxkqwprcdlrv4m2aexntpbab7ss.jpeg
№ 202214
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 516 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.