Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 172877

172877
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bb/1920_1080_2/8dj0irmtc87ozcv2s5zy20v773ilmn8o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Duplex penthouse for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca. Located just a 2-minute drive from the sea, this residential complex occupies a prestigious corner plot in a quiet coastal location. The project has been carefully designed to combine modern architecture, functional living spaces and practicality, while preserving the surrounding natural beauty.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

Building features: spacious balconies/terraces with sea views; modern facade using high-quality materials; 1 minute drive from A3 motorway; 15 minutes drive from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№172877
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:15
172877
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/9pbwf4byhfc0myh0114v4o2xm6xpbztu.jpg
№ 200919
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Total area: 1005 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
4 750 000 EUR
4 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0a/kgfbglut48bt9w3c9r4dkkmzwghnc9lt.jpg
№ 195883
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c30/1088_820_2/yqkzemtc334hfgk0jcrdfd1x6vv4a9an.jpg
№ 175099
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 305 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/233/6kg2j7vzj7jzsgqoah5wz9381c5maql1.jpg
№ 108346
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
Interesting