Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b7/1088_820_2/fjcixlc4gxj6wod70o3yuok16lblqe3n.jpeg
№ 214783
Brand new apartments with sea view
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
467 500 EUR+VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1af/1088_820_2/61g12f1lgzkbcws4mjcj2a8gqne1o130.JPG
№ 214781
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
443 500 EUR+VAT
3 465 EUR/m2
515 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ad/dy32z1u8sb0nr36mpfmm0na1etgg3zgs.jpg
№ 80953
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09d/teejsmsnwayualxadrnjpd83dsipoau1.jpg
№ 208033
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acc/1088_820_2/as9q301oxqv9p93jri0rwupzrsxaxi80.jpg
№ 208054
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/981/cl1cjw5o320n809ef7tc9rsa75quiilo.jpg
№ 207989
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78f/fnoz2edp90nkiwctp4yv0lqp5f12pf6t.jpg
№ 207988
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 300 EUR/m2
№ 207991
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/436/yjq0enpcxoepnvw5uui36z7466expzho.jpg
№ 207987
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/642/1088_820_2/s769dy6fdan6dm7ifu8ft64msube3lpr.jpg
№ 211254
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 853 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af1/1088_820_2/o9iuo9x4nsfrvwu3bflx9wwlvlmlyd2g.jpg
№ 208046
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64d/1088_820_2/o5qrgplctoqldznu0bozf8375wvvivdy.jpg
№ 208047
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
460 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4e/1088_820_2/m37v4rzakz2laagapaxzda9kctltxg1i.jpeg
№ 208048
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/gfi12cdofugc62y1gnw8fevr73jbv41f.jpg
№ 198870
2 new houses
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 412 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/406/1088_820_2/book84wv8u0h06fae3brp6z7y0afzsx0.jpg
№ 177320
Plot Size: 2042 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
147 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c0c/rk5u62rolixopn1wh1l9m2skzznmzt4d.jpg
№ 134091
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 634 m2
490 000 EUR
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a86/n9r2f1b3fam9bm5mimyz6izrh8u6dfdn.jpg
№ 183951
Plot Size: 27960 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
75 EUR/m2
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f06/1088_820_2/yehxoca2z1dozd5s42jseug2yedu33ev.jpg
№ 80121
LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
790 000 EUR
5 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97b/1088_820_2/3nokvdbhhqa1dzfb0bhjno65tn9v0nvd.jpg
№ 191795
3 bedroom villa
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 358 m2
465 000 EUR
2 541 EUR/m2

Looking for more than just a listing?

You've found the treasure trove. This section is dedicated to the most compelling special offers, discounts, and limited-time deals in the Cypriot property market. We negotiate exclusive prices with developers and curate the best value-for-money opportunities from private sellers. Find everything from brand-new apartments with launch discounts to uniquely priced villas and bargain investment lots.

These offers are time-sensitive and in high demand. Don't miss out—check back often or subscribe to get the hottest deals delivered directly to you.