Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77c/1088_820_2/yg1hbl6461kvzk1l0vcikoh7dg6gt5nz.JPG
№ 191785
Panoramic views of Paphos coastline
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1184 m2
810 000 EUR
3 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/9zwk7h4lcnqxm3sp1zmm4ost2f9dokoe.jpg
№ 101780
Panoramic view on the sea
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1088_820_2/30bxn1goqk0fzjn7sb5hehponvngxicl.jpg
№ 213597
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 307 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 996 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/9ymm13wwyxogcwvl0ttrtt54fddz2x53.jpg
№ 213572
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 155 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 740 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df7/1088_820_2/ze4uc0j9nsy430523zfkx43lkx4ifydf.jpg
№ 213573
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 99 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4d/1088_820_2/y8hcf88jmllqwctz47o61kiqv8hk5fof.jpg
№ 215990
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/chfz71rqx05abop3cy0q9znfv1linywg.jpg
№ 213506
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1088_820_2/iadnryfyws5030tnl9186ma0co8d27fd.jpg
№ 213505
An aparment with roof garden
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/zj3j0mghn93hkho6dgdn0fqhmx7slue4.jpg
№ 169571
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 3025 m2
695 000 EUR
2 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/ai5qwnxi28i1l0sf2wdhbpy4bgp1s7dw.jpg
№ 78267
top for investment
Plot Size: 1066 m2
284 000 EUR+VAT
266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/300/1suu29ut0baswvdiyx2eu1urjr9ukc4p.jpg
№ 207070
Total area: 195 m2
Plot Size: 2104 m2
165 000 EUR
846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f18/1088_820_2/k353t477jes2jkzw8ffamkfyuazifkzc.jpg
№ 77847
2 shops for sale on main road
Total area: 130 m2
Plot Size: 200 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0f/k373efa0mh8kxabqkgdc803lryvcfk2t.jpeg
№ 77748
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 635 m2
378 000 EUR
2 305 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/pxpcmlbwn4hs94imvoqbxxtnh23e56ze.jpg
№ 77673
Total area: 147 m2
495 000 EUR
3 367 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
№ 208016
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 801 EUR/m2
525 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/8xvknsqo1bdgyc27ffe4xjswg5it7zjz.jpg
№ 208007
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
№ 208005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/u9cqfwa9wp3o8g1dkwa1skqa7jpew96o.jpg
№ 208008
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 232 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/5gb0yb3cvxjy6cv0wmjt0wcs4cs3e2ha.jpg
№ 208006
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 704 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9b/1088_820_2/poy41rx0ildx8ttkiqfxcusak419nj3m.jpeg
№ 169032
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 958 EUR/m2
151 000 EUR

Looking for more than just a listing?

You've found the treasure trove. This section is dedicated to the most compelling special offers, discounts, and limited-time deals in the Cypriot property market. We negotiate exclusive prices with developers and curate the best value-for-money opportunities from private sellers. Find everything from brand-new apartments with launch discounts to uniquely priced villas and bargain investment lots.

These offers are time-sensitive and in high demand. Don't miss out—check back often or subscribe to get the hottest deals delivered directly to you.