Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214783

214783
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b7/fjcixlc4gxj6wod70o3yuok16lblqe3n.jpeg
Description:

For sale a double apartment in a super innovative complex in the city center in the area of Town Center Paphos.. The complex will house work areas for an office, a gym, a Jacuzzi and other modern amenities. Easy access to the highway and the waterfront. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance. It is suitable both for personal residence and for investment with permanent residence. There is a choice of interior decoration materials for the apartment and all built-in furniture (this is included in the total cost of the property).

Read more
Object
№214783
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
467 500 EUR + VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:05
214783
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting