Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 177320

177320
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/406/book84wv8u0h06fae3brp6z7y0afzsx0.jpg
308
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Description:

The plot has an area of 2042 sq. m. The m in Pegeia is ideal for creating architectural projects. The allowable building coefficient of 15% allows for the construction of two separate buildings. The stunning sea view gives the site a special charm, making it an ideal location for building a house or an investment project.

Read more
Object
№177320
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2042 m2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Building percentage:
15
300 000 EUR + VAT
147 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T16:14
177320
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
683 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
New
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/2fdavc3p6mtyx90t2kvazwobm1ewctks.jpeg
№ 210363
Total area: 553 m2
Bedrooms: 4
33 000 000 EUR+VAT
59 675 EUR/m2
Interesting