Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207988

207988
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78f/fnoz2edp90nkiwctp4yv0lqp5f12pf6t.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in a promising area of Larnaca New Marina surrounded by all city amenities - shops, hotels, schools, business and fitness centers, medical institutions, banks, etc. Finishing materials and premium plumbing, marble and HPL surfaces. On request, it is possible to install a smart home system.

Read more
Object
№207988
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 300 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:38
207988
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4d/1088_820_2/6wm4bvl808zrdxbgfuyjnsv2wrbc0cth.JPG
№ 191893
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
425 000 EUR+VAT
5 903 EUR/m2
Interesting