Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e97/qd3icwe4sazneu4gmzjrn4nv5qpgi4uc.jpeg
№ 215900
First coastline
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
750 000 EUR
5 682 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e6b/dojjcxech3g9ghqgrmyxom4orii7afic.jpeg
№ 215899
First coastline
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
750 000 EUR
5 682 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f62/1088_820_2/ssgxaghygkc7a5ykpger6aeaday8hw04.jpg
№ 215393
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
748 000 EUR+VAT
4 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6e/1088_820_2/kshpv0f2ey0vbvbbqbxahz17qf32fubt.jpg
№ 215392
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 337 m2
746 000 EUR+VAT
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1088_820_2/yn8hkwh9vvhzqa77p7p68c2evongd87q.jpg
№ 215391
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 346 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c25/1088_820_2/ul9ocoph9277l6tatwvfc1gq2e4ylwfd.jpg
№ 215390
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 347 m2
751 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/s7dm1cikipv4vg3a0bnzu6uj5mv0y0fz.jpg
№ 215389
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 329 m2
743 000 EUR+VAT
4 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/kdfd09vcb0jvgo2ho9404wihxzz1vgiq.jpg
№ 215388
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
734 000 EUR+VAT
4 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f3/1088_820_2/8l3had7intyf40dzg4z69701p95p3b34.jpg
№ 215387
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 286 m2
724 000 EUR+VAT
4 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/u8noeeb43c253qdsc0uxt0q8p6j2n2mw.jpg
№ 215386
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 297 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
№ 215385
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 291 m2
726 000 EUR+VAT
4 221 EUR/m2
№ 215384
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d4/1088_820_2/077033gi3b24vhphnc4p6bhoogfhoxwt.jpg
№ 215383
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
№ 215382
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
733 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/2gwunmy6diolph5abrzpsjai874kx460.jpeg
№ 215261
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf7/49a7vcl7sqf6d812cnygn2qbhigia27k.jpeg
№ 214993
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 297 m2
520 000 EUR
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54f/1088_820_2/va9izy3cn1617xzcfyrduhwby661x6bm.jpg
№ 214313
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR
3 322 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/562/kfhgrvtw26h6g2y2807ji1ywdk5pmpnl.jpeg
№ 215255
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
188 000 EUR+VAT
2 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1088_820_2/rwoy8078imrsl1k23541f42azfn05sqe.jpeg
№ 215254
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
№ 215253
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 102 EUR/m2

Looking for more than just a listing?

You've found the treasure trove. This section is dedicated to the most compelling special offers, discounts, and limited-time deals in the Cypriot property market. We negotiate exclusive prices with developers and curate the best value-for-money opportunities from private sellers. Find everything from brand-new apartments with launch discounts to uniquely priced villas and bargain investment lots.

These offers are time-sensitive and in high demand. Don't miss out—check back often or subscribe to get the hottest deals delivered directly to you.